2020 Championship Results

Thu 31st Dec 2020

A Grade

  • 1st Luke Holder
  • 2nd Jack Solomon
  • 3rd Brock George
  • 4th Jayden Williamson
  • 5th Keenan Shepherd
  • 6th Frankie Molluso
  • 7th Shane Edmonds
  • 8th Jesse Moore
  • 9th Neil Loder
  • 10th Oliver Marchand

B Grade

  • 1st Zach George
  • 2nd Garth Walls
  • 3rd Blake Cook
  • 4th Colby Fitzpatrick
  • 5th Jacob O’Connor
  • 6th Latrell McLachlan
  • 7th Jayden Williamson
  • 8th Jaiden Eggins
  • 9th Jackson Gaeiro
  • 10th Jacob O’Neile
  • 11th Tyson Holley
  • 12th Kiran Lennon

C Grade

  • 1st Todd Cleal
  • 2nd William Withers
  • 3rd Dave Williams
  • 4th Jordan Jett
  • 5th Julie Denyer
  • 6th Ron Passfield
  • 7th Dylan Lewis
  • 8th Harry Schneider
  • 9th Wayne Sparrow
  • 10th Jackson Holley
  • 11th Jaiden Eggins
  • 12th Ben George
  • 13th Jed Carroll
  • 14th Joe Hedges
  • 15th Mathew Winkle
  • 16th Tyson Holley
  • 17th Liam McIntyre
  • 18th Cameron Loder
  • 19th Jackson Gaeiro
  • 20th Blake McMillan

Junior Lites

  • 1st Jaxon Page
  • 2nd Jack Van Vegchel
  • 3rd Lochie Solomon
  • 4th Shelby Thompson-Graham
  • 5th Jarrod Nolan
  • 6th Vincent Coventry
  • 7th Riley Cahill
  • 8th Ryan Trevithick
  • 9th Joey Imber-Garrett
  • 10th Benjamin Trembath
  • 11th Sienna Ritchie
  • 12th Chase Weitzel Jones
  • 13th Charlie Bennett
  • 14th Benjamin Neale
  • 15th Logan Thrift
  • 16th Bailey King
  • 17th Max Hancox
  • 18th Fred Taylor
  • 19th Cooper O’Brien
  • 20th Chad Williams
  • 21st Luke McMillan
  • 22nd Blayze Wooderson
  • 23rd Jye Lawrie
  • 24th Jaiden Eggins
  • 25th Harry Schneider
  • 26th Chad Williams 

Ladies

  • 1st Loren Frost
  • 2nd Melanie Frost
  • 3rd Julie Denyer
  • 4th Sarah Woodhead
  • 5th Taylor Daniels
  • 6th Patsy Steptoe

Over 35’s

  • 1st Tom Oakes
  • 2nd Brendon Watson
  • 3rd David Blackwood
  • 4th Ben Penberthy
  • 5th Wayne Sparrow
  • 6th Ron Passfield
  • 7th Justin Solomon
  • 8th Anthony Steptoe
  • 9th Tony Williamson
  • 10th Andrew Stubbs
  • 11th Shane Edmonds

Open All Powers

  • 1st Jack Solomon
  • 2nd William Withers
  • 3rd Luke Holder
  • 4th Keenan Shepherd
  • 5th Neil Loder
  • 6th Julie Denyer
  • 7th Cameron Loder 

50cc Comp

  • 1st Kobe Holder
  • 2nd James Collison
  • 3rd Max Anderson
  • 4th Oliver Lehmann
  • 5th Zain Lennon
  • 6th Andy Watson
  • 7th Jaxon Shanley
  • 8th Seth Dewar 

65cc Junior

  • 1st Max Anderson
  • 2nd Kaidhn Holder
  • 3rd Billy Baz
  • 4th Darcy Oakes
  • 5th Harry Redfern
  • 6th Joe Delaney
  • 7th Zain Lennon
  • 8th Lewis Penberthy
  • 9th Oliver Lehmann
  • 10th Riley Sparrow
  • 11th Lucie Collison
  • 12th Andy Watson
  • 13th Nash Carlyon
  • 14th Kane Cameron
  • 15th Levi Saxby
  • 16th Oliver Smith
  • 17th Jaxon Shanley

65cc Senior

  • 1st Dustin Ford
  • 2nd Hunter McCauley
  • 3rd Aryton Neale
  • 4th Anakin Dyke
  • 5th Tex Penberthy
  • 6th Mitchell Passfield
  • 7th Jamyz Nolan
  • 8th Cameron Frost
  • 9th Brodie Stubbs
  • 10th Laura Cameron
  • 11th Thomas Wheatley
  • 12th Nash Carlyon

85cc Junior

  • 1st Beau Fitzgerald
  • 2nd Hunter McCauley
  • 3rd Aryton Neale
  • 4th William D’Hudson
  • 5th Memphis Dyball
  • 6th Tyler Francis
  • 7th Cameron Frost
  • 8th Jamyz Nolan
  • 9th Kidman Harris
  • 10th Tex Penberthy
  • 11th Brodie Stubbs
  • 12th Thomas Wheatley
  • 13th Thomas Carlyon
  • 14th Mitchell Passfield
  • 15th Liandro Browning

85cc Senior

  • 1st Jaxon Page
  • 2nd Jarrod Nolan
  • 3rd Nicholas Moodie
  • 4th Jake Collison
  • 5th Peter Dedula
  • 6th Jack Coventry
  • 7th Vincent Coventry
  • 8th Benjamin Neale
  • 9th Jye Lawrie
  • 10th Chad Williams
  • 11th Sienna Ritchie
  • 12th Daniel Griffey
  • 13th Fred Taylor
  • 14th Riley Cahill
  • 15th Nathanual Harris
  • 16th Marcus Schultz
  • 17th Jayden Thompson