2019 Presentation Results

Tue 31st Dec 2019

A Grade 

  • 1st Luke Holder,
  • 2nd Max Turner,
  • 3rd Brock George,
  • 4th Keenan Shepherd,
  • 5th Jesse Smith,
  • 6th Tom Frost,
  • 7th Sam Partridge,
  • 8th Frankie Molluso,
  • 9th Ben Kirk,
  • 10th Harrison Smith,
  • 11th Kiran Lennon,
  • 12th Isaac Tkalac

B Grade 

  • 1st Jack Solomon,
  •  2nd Zach George,
  • 3rd Garth Walls,
  • 4th Latrell McLachlan,
  • 5th Jayden Williamson,
  • 6th Jacob O'Neile,
  • 7th Kayne Perkins,
  • 8th Reece Thrift,
  • 9th Lachlan Mayled,
  • 10th Justin Solomon,
  • 11th Nicholas Mayled,
  • 12th Sam Czisz,
  • 13th Cody Moore,
  • 14th Blake Cook,
  • 15th Matthew Hoy,
  • 16th Bo Simpson,
  • 17th Bradley Ireland
  • 18th Joseph Green,
  • 19th Brandon Cross,
  • 20th Tony WIlliamson

C Grade 

  • 1st Ben George,
  • 2nd William Withers,
  • 3rd Joel Jarvis,
  • 4th Tyson Holley,
  • 5th Tyrone Carpenter,
  • 6th Toby Solomon,
  • 7th Lachlan Walsh,
  • 8th Hayden Rose,
  • 9th Joshua Brand,
  • 10th Lucas Cooper,
  • 11th Kolbe Burns,
  • 12th Hayden Slade-Pearce,
  • 13th Todd Cleal,
  • 14th Justin Solomon,
  • 15th Ben Gordon,
  • 16th Sidney Peach,
  • 17th Tyler Wilson,
  • 18th Dylan Gavan,
  • 19th Daniel Holder,
  • 20th David Blackwood,
  • 21th Dylan Lewis,
  • 22nd Charlie Smith

Ladies 

  • 1st Loren Frost,
  • 2nd Sarah Woodhead,
  • 3rd Melanie Frost,
  • 4th Sidney Peach

Junior Lites 

  • 1st Jackson Gaiero,
  • 2nd Jarrod Nolan,
  • 3rd Harry Schneider,
  • 4th Vincent Coventry,
  • 5th Charlie Wark,
  • 6th Kolby Kilpatrick,
  • 7th Logan Thrift,
  • 8th Jack Van Vegchel,
  • 9th Daniel Ryan,
  • 10th Jacob Berry,
  • 11th Sophie Williamson,
  • 12th Jake Cook

Senior 85cc 

  • 1st Lochie Solomon,
  • 2nd Jaxon Page,
  • 3rd Jarrod Nolan,
  • 4th Mitchell Withers,
  • 5th Jayden Thompson,
  • 6th Shelby Thompson-Graham,
  • 7th Vincent Coventry,
  • 8th Chase Weitzel Jones,
  • 9th Daniel Ryan,
  • 10th Charlie Wark

Junior 85cc 

  • 1st Nicholas Moodie,
  • 2nd Jack Coventry,
  • 3rd Cameron Frost,
  • 4th Tyler Francis,
  • 5th Charlie Bennett,
  • 6th Kidman Harris

Senior 65cc 

  • 1st Dustin Ford,
  • 2nd Jamyz Nolan,
  • 3rd Cameron Frost,
  • 4th Liandro Browning

Junior 65cc 

  • 1st Kaidhn Holder,
  • 2nd Darcy Oakes,
  • 3rd Billy Baz,
  • 4th Joe Delaney

50cc Comp 

1st Kobe Holder

50cc Non-Comp Riders

Cruize Duffell, Kobe Holder, Jack Oakes, Zain Lennon, Jay McDougall, Linton Wilson